Original: $448.77
-70%$448.77
$134.63The Story
Create the ultimate cosy and functional lounging setup for kids with The Mini Chill Lounge - Complete Bundle. Featuring the Mini Chill Chaise Lounge, Corner Lounge, Middle Lounge, and Ottoman in a warm beige sherpa fabric, this modular set is perfect for compact spaces. Designed for comfort, versatility, and durability, each piece connects seamlessly to suit any room while the harmonious tones effortlessly complement Australian homes.
Modular Design
The Mini Chill Lounge Bundle is fully modular, allowing you to customise your layout to fit any space. Whether it’s a playroom, bedroom, or living area, its adaptable pieces make creating the perfect setup simple and practical.
Cosy Comfort
Each piece in the set is crafted with premium foam and soft sherpa fabric in warm beige, providing a cosy and inviting spot for kids to relax, read, or nap. The low-profile design ensures safety and easy accessibility.
Seamless Style
The neutral beige colour palette is ideal for harmonising with any décor. Stylish yet understated, the set’s warm tones complement family spaces while offering a functional and sleek addition to smaller rooms in any home.
- Modular and customisable design
- Soft beige sherpa fabric
- Lightweight and easy to move
- Kid-safe and low-profile pieces
- Best value when purchased together
This product is not suitable for commercial use.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Details & Craftsmanship