Buddy Stool
HomeStore

Buddy Stool

Buddy Stool

$18.44

Original: $61.47

-70%
Buddy Stool

$61.47

$18.44

The Story

Elevate your comfort with the Buddy Footstool; this chic piece matches our Buddy Rocker or stands stylishly on its own in your nursery, bedroom, or living area. Crafted from soft boucle fabric, it's the perfect addition to any room. Take a moment to unwind, relax, and elevate your comfort by propping your feet up on the Buddy footstool.

 

Lightweight Design
Weighing just 2.8 kg, the Buddy Foot Stool is easy to move around. Its portability allows you to change its place anytime for added convenience and flexibility in your home.

Soft Fabric
Made from soft boucle fabric, it offers a cosy, comfortable spot for your feet. The quality material ensures durability, making it perfect for everyday use in any room.

Stylish Look
With its chic design, this foot stool complements the Buddy Rocker or stands on its own as a stylish piece. It effortlessly blends into nurseries, bedrooms, or living areas.

 

  • Weighs only 2.8 kg
  • Soft boucle fabric
  • Pair with the Buddy Rocker
  • Suits any room
  • Designed in-house

This product is not suitable for commercial use.
Buddy Stool - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Buddy Stool - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 8

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 9

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 10

Details & Craftsmanship

Buddy Stool - Image 11

 

 

  • Weighs only 2.8 kg
  • Soft boucle fabric
  • Pair with the Buddy Rocker
  • Suits any room
  • Designed in-house

This product is not suitable for commercial use.

You may also like

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Hamptons Change Table - White

$216.97

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Jesse Changing Tray

$21.70

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Mocka Original Highchair

$117.16

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Sonata Cot - Bronze

$221.31

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Sonata Cot - Black

$167.79

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Soho Wooden Highchair - Natural

$98.36

$29.51

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Mocka Cot Mattress

$101.25

$30.38

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Maisie Scalloped Cot - White

$309.19

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Mocka Bamboo Cot Mattress

$110.65

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Jenson Natural Highchair - Sage Green

$104.14

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Mocka Cotton Change Mat Cover - Natural

$32.54

$9.76

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Maisie Scalloped Change Table

$215.17

$64.55